» » DMS - Troia / Pianissimo

DMS - Troia / Pianissimo FLAC album

DMS  - Troia / Pianissimo FLAC album
Title:
Troia / Pianissimo
Performer:
Style:
Electro, Tech House
Released:
Country:
FLAC album size:
1203 mb
Other formats:
AHX WAV XM MMF AC3 TTA MP2
Genre:
Rating:
4.8 ✪
DMS  - Troia / Pianissimo FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Troia 8:49
A2 Pianissimo 7:48
B Troia (Gusgus Remix)
Remix – Gusgus
10:29

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – interGROOVE
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Great Stuff GMBH
  • Copyright (c) – Great Stuff GMBH
  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Edition Great Stuff
  • Published By – BMG Music Publishing

Credits

  • Artwork – FPM Factor Product Munich*
  • Lacquer Cut By – SST
  • Producer, Written-By – Domenic D'Agnelli, Joseph Disco, Micky Monzza

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): GSR 021 A MPO SST
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): GSR 021 B MPO SST
  • Barcode: 8 07297 19841 6
  • Label Code: LC 09244

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
GSR021 DMS Troia / Pianissimo ‎(12", Promo) Great Stuff Recordings GSR021 Germany 2005