» » Hidden Orchestra - Archipelago Remixes

Hidden Orchestra - Archipelago Remixes FLAC album

Hidden Orchestra - Archipelago Remixes FLAC album
Title:
Archipelago Remixes
Performer:
Style:
Drum n Bass, House, Downtempo, Trip Hop
Released:
Country:
FLAC album size:
1178 mb
Other formats:
MOD VQF MMF WAV MIDI MP4 DXD
Genre:
Rating:
4.8 ✪
Hidden Orchestra - Archipelago Remixes FLAC album

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Vorka (DC Breaks Remix)
Remix – DC Breaks
B Vorka (King Britt Remix)
Remix – King Britt
C Fourth Wall (Kelpe Remix)
Remix – Kelpe
D Reminder (Long Arm Remix)
Remix – Long Arm

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Tru Thoughts
  • Copyright (c) – Tru Thoughts
  • Published By – Full Thought Publishing
  • Published By – Cosmic Lounge Music
  • Mastered At – Metropolis Studios
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • A&R – Robert Luis
  • Management [Label] – Paul Jonas
  • Mastered By – Andy "Hippy" Baldwin*

Notes

Limited edition of 500

Includes Dropcard.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060205154262
  • Rights Society: ASCAP
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO TRU276 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO TRU276 B1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side C): MPO TRU276 C1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side D): MPO TRU276 D1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
TRU276 Hidden Orchestra Archipelago Remixes ‎(4xFile, MP3, 320) Tru Thoughts TRU276 UK 2013